피플
인사
【인사】전주시 승진내정자
이요한 기자
필자의 다른기사 보기 인쇄하기 메일로 보내기 글자 크게 글자 작게
기사입력: 2023/07/04 [18:23]
트위터 페이스북 카카오톡

4= 도시계획과 생태도시국장 배희곤.

 

5= 문화유산과 박금희 농축산정책과 송정하 건축과 박정향 총무과 최 삼 신성장산업과 김수미 감염병관리과 황경순 기후변화대응과 박시용 도시개발과 장의환 도서관시설과 김진완.

 

6= 재개발건축과 권이박 도로과 장윤경 감사담당관 김미경 농식품산업과 조수연 자원순환과 김선도 기획예산과 조종민 총무과 김선웅 신성장산업과 김소영 수질관리과 박수경 산림공원과 윤준성 생활복지과 이형준 교통안전과 최한겸 민생경제과 허쥬리 문화정책과 홍아미 기업지원과 황선진 세정과 손현모 아동복지과 김순이 생활복지과 최성숙 기후변화대응과 김두환 녹지정원과 박지선 도시개발과 박주현 도시개발과 이재성 감사담당관 권현진 수도행정과 손귀성 덕진 행정지원과 정지양 도서관운영과 김재섭.

 

7= 문화정책과 강현경 기획예산과 김동우 청소지원과 김승현 버스정책과 김은형 주력산업과 김주현 노인복지과 김태광 회계과 문지연 자치행정과 민정선 관광산업과 박나연 기업지원과 박서하 생활복지과 변지선 건축과 심보경 건축과 양진호 총무과 이다은 총무과 허 솔 사회적경제과 형신혜 아동복지과 박선자 치매안심과 조송희 아동복지과 이정홍 도서관산업과 박종운 도서관산업과 이효정 환경위생과 황은택 도시정비과 송종석 녹지정원과 오유리 녹지정원과 정다영 환경위생과 정문선 문화정책과 오슬기.

 

8= 주력산업과 강수지 한옥마을사업소 심은산 환경위생과 강혜민 회계과 안미수 청년정책과 김도윤 기획예산과 윤지예 아동복지과 김 봄 민생경제과 이 슬 도서관정책과 김영준 하수과 이재훈 사회적경제과 김정주 기획예산과 이총명 차량등록과 김지원 정보화정책과 장츤태 국제협력담당관 문현민 장애인복지과 정인원 차량등록과 박지수 버스정책과 조정수 청년정책과 서일아 대중교통과 최은호 기후변화대응과 신아름 기업지원과 최지현 차량등록과 최경도 도서관산업과 김지현 도서관운영과 김청민 농축산정책과 최수빈 농축산정책과 김다빈 농축산정책과 김혜은 농축산정책과 고영빈 녹지정원과 윤혜진 산림공원과 인지현 기후변화대응과 이수경. (202374일자 승진내정자 총 96)

 

아래는 위 기사를 구글 번역이 번역한 영문 기사의 '전문' 입니다.

구글 번역은 이해도를 높이기 위해 노력하고 있으며 영문 번역에 오류가 있음을 전제로 합니다.

Below is the 'full text' of the English article translated by Google Translate.

Google Translate is working hard to improve understanding, and assumes that there are errors in the English translation.

 

GreetingsPromoted candidates from Jeonju City

Level 4 = Bae Hee-gon, Director of Urban Planning and Ecological City.

 

Level 5 = Cultural Heritage Department Park Geum-hee Agricultural and Livestock Policy Department Song Jeong-ha Architecture Department Park Jeong-hyang General Affairs Department Choi Sam New Growth Industry Department Kim Su-mi Infectious Disease Control Department Hwang Gyeong-soon Climate Change Response Department Park Si-yong Urban Development Department Jang Ui-hwan Library Facilities Department Kim Jin-wan.

 

Level 6 = Redevelopment and Architecture Department Kwon E-bak Road Department Jang Yoon-kyung Audit Officer Kim Mi-kyung Agriculture and Food Industry Department Jo Soo-yeon Resource Recycling Department Kim Seon-do Planning and Budget Department Cho Jong-min General Affairs Department Kim Seon-woong New Growth Industry Department Kim So-young Water Quality Management Department Park Soo-kyung Forest Park Department Yoon Jun-seong Lifestyle Welfare Department Hyeongjun Lee Traffic Safety Department Choi Hangyeom Public Economics Department Heo Ju-ri Cultural Policy Department Hong Ami Corporate Support Department Hwang Seon-jin Sejeong Department Son Hyeon-mo Child Welfare Department Kim Soon-i Living Welfare Department Choi Seong-suk Climate Change Response Department Kim Doo-hwan Greenery Department Park Ji-sun City Park Joo-hyeon, Development Department Urban Development Department, Lee Jae-seong Audit Officer Kwon Hyeon-jin Capital Administration Department Son Gwi-seong Deokjin Administrative Support Department Jeong Ji-yang Library Operation Department Kim Jae-seop.

 

Level 7 = Cultural Policy Department Kang Hyeon-kyung Planning and Budget Department Kim Dong-woo Cleaning Support Department Kim Seung-hyeon Bus Policy Department Kim Eun-hyung Key Industry Department Kim Joo-hyeon Elderly Welfare Department Kim Tae-gwang Accounting Department Moon Ji-yeon Local Government Administration Department Min Jeong-seon Tourism Industry Department Park Na-yeon Corporate Support Department Park Seo-ha Human Welfare Department Byeon Ji-seon Architecture Department Shim Bo-kyung Architecture Department Yang Jin-ho General Administration Department Lee Da-eun General Affairs Department Heo Sol Social Economy Department Hyung Shin-hye Child Welfare Department Park Seon-ja Dementia Department Ansim Jo Song-hee Child Welfare Department Lee Jung-hong Library Industry Department Park Jong-un Library Industry Department Lee Hyo-jeong Environmental Hygiene Division Hwang Eun-taek Urban Renewal Division Song Jong-seok Greenery Division and Oh Yu-ri Greenery Division and Jeong Da-young Environmental Hygiene Division Jeong Moon-seon Cultural Policy Division Oh Seul-ki.

 

Level 8 = Key Industry Department Kang Su-ji Hanok Village Office Shim Eun-san Environmental Hygiene Department Kang Hye-min Accounting Department Ahn Mi-soo Youth Policy Department Kim Do-yoon Planning and Budget Department Yoon Ji-ye Child Welfare Department Kim Bom Public Economics Department Lee Seul Library Policy Department Kim Young-joon Sewerage Division Lee Jae-hoon Social Economy Division Kim Jeong-ju Planning and Budget Division Lee Chong-myeong Vehicle Registration Division Kim Ji-won Informatization Policy Division Jang Tsun-tae International Cooperation Officer Moon Hyun-min Disabled Welfare Division Jeong In-won Vehicle Registration Division Park Ji-soo Bus Policy Division Jojeong-soo Youth Policy Division Seo Il-ah Public Transportation Department Choi Eun-ho Climate Change Response Department Shin Ah-reum Corporate Support Department Choi Ji-hyeon Vehicle Registration Department Choi Gyeong-do Library Industry Department Kim Ji-hyun Library Operations Department Kim Cheong-min Agricultural and Livestock Policy Department Choi Soo-bin Agricultural and Livestock Policy Department Kim Da-bin Agricultural and Livestock Policy Department Kim Hye-eun Livestock Policy Department Youngbin Koh Nokji Garden and Hyejin Yoon Forest Park and Injihyeon Climate Change Response and Sookyung Lee. (A total of 96 candidates for promotion as of July 4, 2023)

ⓒ 브레이크뉴스 전북판. 무단전재 및 재배포 금지
트위터 페이스북 카카오톡
  • 도배방지 이미지


걷고 싶고 머물고 싶은 '용안생
많이 본 뉴스